Die Ergebnislisten

Die Ergebnislisten für die DIM 2013

 

Gehorsamsprüfung Kür / IPO Z.D1


Vorentscheidung

Platz Pferd Reiter/in Punkte
1 Brjánn frá Reykjavík Irene Reber 07,57
2 Kiljan vom Kranichtal Jolly Schrenk 07,32
3 Jaki von Aegidienberg Svenja Schumacher 06,86
4 Tjaldari vom Wiesenhof Sandra Keil 06,70
5 Aldís frá Hólmum Maya Poguntke 06,53
6 Hákon vom Innerstetal Ariane Fiedler (YR) 06,52
7 Bil von Skeifa Ilka Holst 06,44
8 Ylur vom Heidehof Birde Wichert 06,04
9 Frosti vom Steinbuckel Alexandra Kuhn 05,89

 

Gehorsamsprüfung A b / IPO Z.D2B


Vorentscheidung

Platz Pferd Reiter/in Punkte
1 Dagur - Karly Zingsheim (DM T1/D2/K) 07,07
2 Kiljan vom Kranichtal Jolly Schrenk 06,89
3 Tjaldari vom Wiesenhof Sandra Keil 06,02
4 Aldís frá Hólmum Maya Poguntke 05,75
5 Jaki von Aegidienberg Svenja Schumacher 05,57
6 Ylur vom Heidehof Birde Wichert 05,55
7 Bil von Skeifa Ilka Holst 05,45
8 Hákon vom Innerstetal Ariane Fiedler (YR) 04,55
9 Frosti vom Steinbuckel Alexandra Kuhn 03,93

 

Passrennen 250m / IPO Z.P1


Vorentscheidung

Platz Pferd Reiter/in Punkte
1 Omi från Stav Marie Lange-Fuchs (DM P1) 22,62
2 Geisa frá Reykjavík Annabell Steuer 22,94
3 Blöndal vom Störtal Helmut Bramesfeld 23,00
4 Ímynd fra Katulabo Högni Fróðason 23,13
5 Viðar vom Gut Tiergarten Berthold Schaaf 23,42
6 Elding vom Tiefen Siek Maren Klein 23,46
7 Kolli frá Eyrarbakka Jan-Philipp Griffel 23,64
8 Gestur vom Waldhof Nicolai Friedemann Breuer 24,89
9 Klaki vom Ziegelhof Ronja Kunert (YR) 25,07
10 Golíat (Goliath) vom Eylershof Lara-Jean Meyer 25,14
11 Vörður frá Eystri-Hól Willi Becker (YR) 25,33
12 Galsi-Glaumur von Haselrode Christian Rauer 25,35
13 Ganti - Birgit von Damaros 25,48
14 Gletta fra Geysir Steffi Dincher-Klemm 26,55
15 Kári von Burstah Angela Conradi 26,56
16 Anægja vom Lixhof Kai Anna Braun (YR) 26,90
17 Svartur von Faxaból Svenja Kohl (YR) 27,20
18 Hugo (Stolpi) vom Schloß Neubronn Svenja Braun 27,69
19 Móna vom Mühlental Nils Christian Herbig 27,97

 

Speedpass 100m / IPO Z.P2


Vorentscheidung

Platz Pferd Reiter/in Punkte
1 Hugo (Stolpi) vom Schloß Neubronn Svenja Braun 07,42
2 Geisa frá Reykjavík Annabell Steuer 07,61
3 Blöndal vom Störtal Helmut Bramesfeld 07,62
4 Bjarkar frá Þverá, Skíðadal Melanie Müller 07,76
5 Pegasus vom Klausenberg Heinz Pinsdorf 07,76
6 Ísleifur vom Lipperthof Lisa Schürger 07,83
7 Kolli frá Eyrarbakka Jan-Philipp Griffel 07,85
8 Speki frá Laugardal Susanne Birgisson 07,89
9 Óspakur frá Húsatóftum Dennis-Marvin Engel 07,93
10 Omi från Stav Marie Lange-Fuchs (DM P1) 08,03
11 Vörður frá Eystri-Hól Willi Becker (YR) 08,15
12 Viðar vom Gut Tiergarten Berthold Schaaf 08,19
13 Andvari vom Weschnitztal Hans Baum 08,19
14 Elding vom Tiefen Siek Maren Klein 08,23
15 Svana - Michaela Herting 08,26
16 Klaki vom Ziegelhof Ronja Kunert (YR) 08,45
17 Njörður vom Schluensee Elisabeth Katharina Schaaf (YR) 08,49
18 Gjöf - Marion Faul 08,52
19 Galsi-Glaumur von Haselrode Christian Rauer 08,53
20 Golíat (Goliath) vom Eylershof Lara-Jean Meyer 08,58
21 Kári von Burstah Angela Conradi 08,65
22 Gjafar frá Grenstanga Achim Kohnle 08,66
23 Pandra (Lára) frá Hábæ Julia Hehlert-Friedrich 08,72
24 Gestur vom Waldhof Nicolai Friedemann Breuer 09,25
25 Skáti von Neschen Gabriele Görtz-Hillenbach 09,28
26 Gletta fra Geysir Steffi Dincher-Klemm 09,36
27 Rós vom Schluensee Berthold Schaaf 09,47
28 Glæsir von Faxaból Melissa Heinze 09,68

 

Passrennen 150m / IPO Z.P3


Vorentscheidung

Platz Pferd Reiter/in Punkte
1 Ljómi von der Elschenau kaspar holweger 14,85
2 Svana - Michaela Herting 15,00
3 Pandra (Lára) frá Hábæ Julia Hehlert-Friedrich 15,10
4 Speki frá Laugardal Susanne Birgisson 15,70
5 Björk frá Hofi I Björn Reinert 15,82
6 Gjöf - Marion Faul 15,85
7 Gjafar frá Grenstanga Achim Kohnle 16,05
8 Alvari von Oberbilstein Iris Biegner (DM P3) 16,06
9 Skáti von Neschen Gabriele Görtz-Hillenbach 16,08
10 Rós vom Schluensee Berthold Schaaf 16,15
11 Andvari vom Weschnitztal Hans Baum 17,78
12 Kolskeggur fra Legind Susanne Burghardt 18,70
13 Drótt frá Ytra-Dalsgerði Thorsten Weiss 19,17

 

Passprüfung / IPO Z.PP1


Vorentscheidung

Platz Pferd Reiter/in Punkte
1 Bjarkar frá Þverá, Skíðadal Melanie Müller 08,63
2 Fláki frá Blesastöðum 1A Þórður Þorgeirsson 08,04
3 Omi från Stav Marie Lange-Fuchs (DM P1) 07,67
4 Elding vom Tiefen Siek Maren Klein 07,63
5 Ljómi von der Elschenau kaspar holweger 07,50
6 Njörður vom Schluensee Elisabeth Katharina Schaaf (YR) 07,00
7 Ilmur von Ellenbach Dörte Mitgau 06,96
8 Ímynd fra Katulabo Högni Fróðason 06,96
9 Ísleifur vom Lipperthof Lisa Schürger 06,96
10 Pandra (Lára) frá Hábæ Julia Hehlert-Friedrich 06,71
11 Pegasus vom Klausenberg Heinz Pinsdorf 06,67
12 Viðar vom Gut Tiergarten Berthold Schaaf 06,50
13 Ganti - Birgit von Damaros 06,42
14 Klaki vom Ziegelhof Ronja Kunert (YR) 06,25
15 Skerpla vom Schloßberg Christian Simmer (YR) 06,25
16 Dreki vom Wotanshof Chrissy Seipolt 06,17
17 Stáli frá Ytri-Bægisá I Christopher Weiss (YR) 06,00
18 Kvikur vom Glückstal Jolly Schrenk 05,92
19 Glæsir von Faxaból Melissa Heinze 05,92
20 Kári von Burstah Angela Conradi 05,92
21 Björk frá Hofi I Björn Reinert 05,84
22 Skorri frá Hofi I Uli Reber 05,63
23 Siggi vom Kreiswald Anna Eschner 05,55
24 Móna vom Mühlental Nils Christian Herbig 04,71
25 Jalda vom Wiesenhof Bernhard Podlech 04,71
26 Skáti von Neschen Gabriele Görtz-Hillenbach 04,71
27 Óspakur frá Húsatóftum Dennis-Marvin Engel 04,21
28 Galsi-Glaumur von Haselrode Christian Rauer 04,09
29 Blöndal vom Störtal Helmut Bramesfeld 03,88
30 Bjalli von Berlar Jolly Schrenk 03,83
31 Hugo (Stolpi) vom Schloß Neubronn Svenja Braun 03,25
32 Anægja vom Lixhof Kai Anna Braun (YR) 02,00
32 Hetta frá Ketilsstöðum Haukur Tryggvason 02,00
34 Gletta fra Geysir Steffi Dincher-Klemm 01,88
35 Gjöf - Marion Faul 01,46

 

Fünfgangpreis / IPO Z1.F1


A-Finale

Platz Pferd Reiter/in Punkte
1 Hetta frá Ketilsstöðum Haukur Tryggvason 07,76
2 Fannar frá Kvistum Frauke Schenzel (DM T2/V1) 07,52
3 Fláki frá Blesastöðum 1A Þórður Þorgeirsson 07,21
4 Herbert frá Halakoti Vicky Eggertsson 07,19
5 Eldur vom Schwäbischen Wald Ralf Wohllaib (DM F1/K) 07,17
6 Ilmur von Ellenbach Dörte Mitgau 07,14

B-Finale

Platz Pferd Reiter/in Punkte
6 Eldur vom Schwäbischen Wald Ralf Wohllaib (DM F1/K) 07,14
7 Óskar vom Erichshof Naty Müller 06,81
7 Sæla frá Skíðbakka III Frank Heim 06,81
9 Bíbí vom Ostetal Marian Hannes Wruck (YR) 06,40
10 Bjalli von Berlar Jolly Schrenk 06,21

Vorentscheidung

Platz Pferd Reiter/in Punkte
1 Hetta frá Ketilsstöðum Haukur Tryggvason 07,73
2 Fannar frá Kvistum Frauke Schenzel (DM T2/V1) 07,60
3 Ilmur von Ellenbach Dörte Mitgau 07,30
4 Herbert frá Halakoti Vicky Eggertsson 07,27
4 Fláki frá Blesastöðum 1A Þórður Þorgeirsson 07,27
6 Bjalli von Berlar Jolly Schrenk 07,03
7 Eldur vom Schwäbischen Wald Ralf Wohllaib (DM F1/K) 06,97
8 Óskar vom Erichshof Naty Müller 06,93
9 Sæla frá Skíðbakka III Frank Heim 06,87
10 Bíbí vom Ostetal Marian Hannes Wruck (YR) 06,67
11 Dreki vom Wotanshof Chrissy Seipolt 06,63
12 Oddviti von Birkenlund Lilja Thordarson (YR) 06,50
13 Sólon frá Bjólu Beggi Eggertsson 06,43
14 Alskær vom Wagrienhof Nicolai Friedemann Breuer 06,40
15 Seifur vom Birkenhof Maxi Wagner 06,37
16 Aris frá Akureyri Lucie Leuze (YR) 06,20
16 Adam frá Aldenghoor Steffi Pogany-Amand 06,20
18 Ballerína vom Hrafnsholt Annelie Glässing 06,17
19 Njörður vom Schluensee Elisabeth Katharina Schaaf (YR) 06,10
19 Gassi vom Forstwald Mischa Weingarth 06,10
21 Vakur vom Lindenhof Christiane Peters-Habig 06,07
22 Björk frá Hofi I Björn Reinert 06,03
22 Sonnetta frá Lynghaga Steffi Svendsen 06,03
22 Þrúður - Carolin Bonk (YR) 06,03
22 Dreyri von Svaða-Kol-Kir Jacob Geber (YR) 06,03
26 Dagur frá Fengsstöðum Silke Feuchthofen 06,00
27 Stáli frá Ytri-Bægisá I Christopher Weiss (YR) 05,97
28 Andvari vom Störtal Beeke Köpke (YR) 05,87
29 Jalda vom Wiesenhof Bernhard Podlech 05,80
29 Glæsir von Faxaból Melissa Heinze 05,80
31 Næla frá Skarði Nadja Wohllaib 05,70
32 Dofri vom Rappenhof Ludger Hofmann 05,57
33 Fleygur vom Michelshof Gabriele van der Put 05,43
34 Vaðall frá Íbishóli Jannik Hippe (YR) 05,37
35 Djákni vom Kronshof II Willi Becker (YR) 05,27
35 Skorri frá Hofi I Uli Reber 05,27
37 Dagur von Klosterforst Sabine Konrad 05,13
38 Hulda vom Rappenhof Elisa Hofmann 04,83
39 Ennen frá Vorsabæ II Mario Pardeyke 04,77
40 Tobi von Blastur Stephanie Gall 04,60
41 Siggi vom Kreiswald Anna Eschner 04,53
42 Sædís vom Rosenberg Marleen Stühler 04,30
43 Bára vom Litla Hus Claudia Rinne 04,03

 

Töltpreis / IPO Z1.T1


A-Finale

Platz Pferd Reiter/in Punkte
1 Dagur - Karly Zingsheim (DM T1/D2/K) 08,83
2 Jarl frá Miðkrika Steffi Svendsen 08,22
3 Dröfn frá Litla-Moshvoli Uli Reber 08,11
4 Merkur von Birkenlund Johanna Beuk (YR) 07,50
5 Emilía frá Hólshúsum Haukur Tryggvason 07,11

B-Finale

Platz Pferd Reiter/in Punkte
6 Tígull vom Kronshof Frauke Schenzel (DM T2/V1) 07,89
7 Magni vom Möllerhof Thorsten Reisinger 07,56
8 Magni vom Nordsternhof Fabienne Zimmermann 07,50
9 Brjánn frá Reykjavík Irene Reber 07,39
10 Kiljan vom Kranichtal Jolly Schrenk 06,94

Vorentscheidung

Platz Pferd Reiter/in Punkte
1 Dagur - Karly Zingsheim (DM T1/D2/K) 08,60
2 Dröfn frá Litla-Moshvoli Uli Reber 08,27
3 Jarl frá Miðkrika Steffi Svendsen 07,67
4 Merkur von Birkenlund Johanna Beuk (YR) 07,63
5 Emilía frá Hólshúsum Haukur Tryggvason 07,57
6 Tígull vom Kronshof Frauke Schenzel (DM T2/V1) 07,47
7 Magni vom Möllerhof Thorsten Reisinger 07,37
8 Brjánn frá Reykjavík Irene Reber 07,33
9 Kiljan vom Kranichtal Jolly Schrenk 07,27
9 Magni vom Nordsternhof Fabienne Zimmermann 07,27
11 Fláki frá Blesastöðum 1A Þórður Þorgeirsson 07,13
12 Blíða frá Ytra-Vallholti Lisa Schürger 07,10
13 Bragi frá Austurkoti Andreas Trappe 07,07
14 Mjöllnir vom Waldhof Laura Steffens 07,00
14 Greifi frá Mýrarlóni Kim Dalfuß (YR) 07,00
16 Kraflar frá Ketilsstöðum Kira Güldner (YR) 06,93
17 Kolgrímur vom Neddernhof Laura Grimm 06,87
18 Pjakkur frá Árbæ Styrmir Árnason 06,80
19 Fókus frá Sólheimum Chrissy Seipolt 06,77
20 Riddari von Töltmyllan Johanna Tryggvason 06,63
21 Draupnir vom Lipperthof Katharina Fritsch 06,50
21 Váli frá Vestmannaeyjum Elisabeth Katharina Schaaf (YR) 06,50
23 Loftur från Knutshyttan kaspar holweger 06,30
24 Prins frá Úlfsstöðum Dennis-Marvin Engel 06,27
24 Telse vom Uhlenhof Carola Nick 06,27
26 Njáll frá Friðheimum Annette Durand 06,23
27 Ísak vom Habichtswald Larissa Kejwal 06,17
28 Rannveig frá Staðartungu Marleen Stühler 06,07
29 Manni vom Forstwald Marco Nickäs 06,00
29 Röskur frá Sunnuhvoli Lena Maxheimer (YR) 06,00
31 Þrá vom Forstwald Katharina Konter 05,90
32 Kári von Berghausen Lena Maxheimer (YR) 05,83
33 Prins from Creekside Farm Shirin Geier (YR) 05,77
34 Piltur von Aegidienberg Pina Steinhauer 05,73
34 Falur frá Skarði Marian Hannes Wruck (YR) 05,73
36 Laxi vom Brückenhof Elke Laegner 05,70
37 Iða frá Kvíarhóli Marie Lange-Fuchs (DM P1) 05,63
38 Tjörvi vom Brandenbüsch Horst Klinghart 05,50
38 Svadilfari från Knutshyttan Ewelina Davidson 05,50
40 Ljómi - Maike Linnenbaum 05,43
41 Þrúður - Carolin Bonk (YR) 05,37
42 Vaka frá Margrétarhofi Xenia Becker (YR) 05,33
43 Ása - Michaela Förster 05,23
44 Alvar frá Stóra-Hofi Katharina Mausolf 04,97
45 Lýsingur frá Eystri-Hól Jennifer Melville 04,93

 

Tölt / IPO Z1.T2


A-Finale

Platz Pferd Reiter/in Punkte
1 Óskadís vom Habichtswald Frauke Schenzel (DM T2/V1) 08,46
2 Blettur von Ellenbach Freija Puttkammer 08,12
3 Bjalli von Berlar Jolly Schrenk 07,67
4 Syrpa vom Schloßberg Thorsten Reisinger 07,54
5 Háfeti vom Ziegelhof Andrea Kunert 07,50
6 Uni vom Kronshof Charlotte Passau (YR) 07,46

B-Finale

Platz Pferd Reiter/in Punkte
6 Syrpa vom Schloßberg Thorsten Reisinger 07,46
7 Vígur frá Eikarbrekku Christopher Weiss (YR) 07,21
8 Hafþór frá Sólvangi Inga Trottenberg 07,13
9 Hraki vom Wartberg Hanne Böckmann (YR) 07,00
10 Stjörn vom Eifelhaus Lucie Maxheimer (YR) 06,88

Vorentscheidung

Platz Pferd Reiter/in Punkte
1 Óskadís vom Habichtswald Frauke Schenzel (DM T2/V1) 08,37
2 Blettur von Ellenbach Freija Puttkammer 07,77
3 Bjalli von Berlar Jolly Schrenk 07,73
4 Uni vom Kronshof Charlotte Passau (YR) 07,53
4 Háfeti vom Ziegelhof Andrea Kunert 07,53
6 Syrpa vom Schloßberg Thorsten Reisinger 07,40
7 Hafþór frá Sólvangi Inga Trottenberg 07,37
7 Vígur frá Eikarbrekku Christopher Weiss (YR) 07,37
9 Hraki vom Wartberg Hanne Böckmann (YR) 07,33
10 Stjörn vom Eifelhaus Lucie Maxheimer (YR) 07,30
11 Tilberi von Blumencron Oliver Müller von Blumencron 07,27
11 Þrár frá Wetsinghe Sarja Stendel (YR) 07,27
13 Eldur vom Schwäbischen Wald Ralf Wohllaib (DM F1/K) 07,23
14 Höfgi frá Ártúnum Maike Topphoff 07,13
14 Hjördís vom Kreiswald Caroline Fuchs 07,13
16 Alskær vom Wagrienhof Nicolai Friedemann Breuer 07,10
16 Jaki von Aegidienberg Svenja Schumacher 07,10
18 Orka von Sennestödum Lara Hesselmann (YR) 07,07
19 Kjarkur vom Öxney-Hof Sina Lacour (YR) 07,03
20 Sputnik vom Felsenhof Astrid Paulus 07,00
21 Dagur frá Fengsstöðum Silke Feuchthofen 06,93
22 Amelía frá Króki Styrmir Árnason 06,87
22 Léttir vom Bergischen Land Gerd Flender 06,87
22 Hjalti vom Schloßberg Lucie Leuze (YR) 06,87
22 Skorri frá Hofi I Uli Reber 06,87
26 Pála vom Paulshof Naty Müller 06,83
26 Glæsir von der Igelsburg Jolly Schrenk 06,83
28 Dreki vom Wotanshof Chrissy Seipolt 06,70
29 Spói vom Ziegelhof Ronja Kunert (YR) 06,67
30 Ragna vom Barghof Dennis Sedda (YR) 06,60
31 Flaumur frá Hólavatni Gerd Flender 06,53
32 Kilja fra Ågreneset Lisa Arzberger 06,50
33 Kári von Pfingsthorst Nicolai Friedemann Breuer 06,47
34 Tobi von Blastur Stephanie Gall 06,43
35 Orri II vom Störtal Christiane Peters-Habig 06,37
35 Kvikur vom Glückstal Jolly Schrenk 06,37
37 Kjalar frá Strandarhjáleigu Lisa Schürger 06,33
37 Siggi vom Kreiswald Anna Eschner 06,33
39 Arko vom Heesberg Silke Köhler 06,30
39 Adam frá Aldenghoor Steffi Pogany-Amand 06,30
41 Fiskur vom Petersberg Catherina Müller 06,23
42 Ilmur von Ellenbach Dörte Mitgau 06,17
42 Frami vom Batzenbach Heike Belz 06,17
44 Gassi vom Forstwald Mischa Weingarth 06,03
45 Gráni vom Bergischen Land Marina Biedinger (YR) 06,00
46 Fengur vom Ahorngrund Bettina Seeger 05,07

 

Viergangpreis / IPO Z1.V1


A-Finale

Platz Pferd Reiter/in Punkte
1 Tígull vom Kronshof Frauke Schenzel (DM T2/V1) 08,30
2 Jarl frá Miðkrika Steffi Svendsen 08,07
3 Dagur - Karly Zingsheim (DM T1/D2/K) 07,93
4 Brjánn frá Reykjavík Irene Reber 07,67
5 Merkur von Birkenlund Johanna Beuk (YR) 07,50

B-Finale

Platz Pferd Reiter/in Punkte
6 Pjakkur frá Árbæ Styrmir Árnason 07,37
7 Blettur von Ellenbach Freija Puttkammer 07,23
8 Váli frá Vestmannaeyjum Elisabeth Katharina Schaaf (YR) 07,07
9 Blíða frá Ytra-Vallholti Lisa Schürger 07,00
10 Magni vom Möllerhof Thorsten Reisinger 06,87

Vorentscheidung

Platz Pferd Reiter/in Punkte
1 Tígull vom Kronshof Frauke Schenzel (DM T2/V1) 08,47
2 Dagur - Karly Zingsheim (DM T1/D2/K) 07,70
3 Jarl frá Miðkrika Steffi Svendsen 07,67
3 Merkur von Birkenlund Johanna Beuk (YR) 07,67
5 Brjánn frá Reykjavík Irene Reber 07,50
6 Blettur von Ellenbach Freija Puttkammer 07,33
7 Blíða frá Ytra-Vallholti Lisa Schürger 07,13
8 Pjakkur frá Árbæ Styrmir Árnason 07,03
9 Magni vom Möllerhof Thorsten Reisinger 07,00
10 Váli frá Vestmannaeyjum Elisabeth Katharina Schaaf (YR) 06,93
11 Kolgrímur vom Neddernhof Laura Grimm 06,90
12 Stjörn vom Eifelhaus Lucie Maxheimer (YR) 06,83
12 Vígur frá Eikarbrekku Christopher Weiss (YR) 06,83
12 Eyjólfur von Töltmyllan Johanna Tryggvason 06,83
15 Bragi frá Austurkoti Andreas Trappe 06,73
16 Kjalar frá Strandarhjáleigu Lisa Schürger 06,70
17 Manni vom Forstwald Marco Nickäs 06,67
18 Fókus frá Sólheimum Chrissy Seipolt 06,63
18 Kraflar frá Ketilsstöðum Kira Güldner (YR) 06,63
18 Telse vom Uhlenhof Carola Nick 06,63
21 Piltur von Aegidienberg Pina Steinhauer 06,60
22 Hraunar frá Hraunsmúla Rebecca Heinrich 06,57
23 Kiljan vom Kranichtal Jolly Schrenk 06,53
23 Draupnir vom Lipperthof Katharina Fritsch 06,53
23 Falur frá Skarði Marian Hannes Wruck (YR) 06,53
23 Röskur frá Sunnuhvoli Lena Maxheimer (YR) 06,53
27 Þrár frá Wetsinghe Sarja Stendel (YR) 06,47
27 Riddari von Töltmyllan Johanna Tryggvason 06,47
29 Glæsir von der Igelsburg Jolly Schrenk 06,43
30 Léttir vom Bergischen Land Gerd Flender 06,40
31 Pála vom Paulshof Naty Müller 06,37
31 Iða frá Kvíarhóli Marie Lange-Fuchs (DM P1) 06,37
33 Njáll frá Friðheimum Annette Durand 06,33
33 Sputnik vom Felsenhof Astrid Paulus 06,33
35 Mergur vom Wental Carolin Winter 06,30
35 Kári von Berghausen Lena Maxheimer (YR) 06,30
35 Greifi frá Mýrarlóni Kim Dalfuß (YR) 06,30
35 Orka von Sennestödum Lara Hesselmann (YR) 06,30
39 Flaumur frá Hólavatni Gerd Flender 06,27
39 Kastró frá Efra-Seli Silke Köhler 06,27
41 Tristan frá Litlu-Sandvík Högni Fróðason 06,13
42 Höfgi frá Ártúnum Maike Topphoff 06,00
43 Lýsingur frá Eystri-Hól Jennifer Melville 05,97
44 Ragna vom Barghof Dennis Sedda (YR) 05,93
45 Svadilfari från Knutshyttan Ewelina Davidson 05,90
46 Baldur vom Berghof Marie-Charlotte Cramer 05,83
46 Ylur vom Heidehof Birde Wichert 05,83
48 Kiljan frá Hvammi 2 Tobias Müller 05,73
49 Daghermur von Roetgen Tessa Bernard 05,70
50 Fengur vom Ahorngrund Bettina Seeger 05,60
50 Sól frá Vakurstöðum Jennifer Melville 05,60
52 Fiskur vom Petersberg Catherina Müller 05,57
53 Blakkur frá Hrólfsstaðahelli Alice Oberle 04,93